Afisha.Ru - Info afisha.ru

afisha.ru receives about 90,000 unique visitors and 208,800 (2.32 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $501.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $327,792.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank afisha.ru is ranked number 5,804 in the world and 0.018% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, 101194, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 81.19.92.82.

About - afisha.ru

Афиша - Все развлечения Москвы: кино, клубы, рестораны, концерты, выставки, театр, магазины
How did afisha.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is afisha.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
90,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,700,000
Daily Pageviews:
208,800 (2.32 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,804 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.018% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 72.4%76.9%236
Germany 4.2%3.5%5161
United States 2.2%2.0%34585
Ukraine 1.7%1.3%1982
United Kingdom 1.6%2.1%9008
France 1.4%0.8%13249
Netherlands 1.2%1.1%4008
Kazakhstan 1.0%0.8%1582
Belarus 0.9%0.7%1248
China 0.9%0.6%41471
Poland 0.9%1.0%7396
Italy 0.9%0.7%13435
Spain 0.9%1.0%11315
Israel 0.8%0.5%2571
Azerbaijan 0.8%0.5%3666
Finland 0.7%0.7%2469
Uzbekistan 0.7%0.6%1037
Czech Republic 0.6%0.4%4904
Japan 0.5%0.3%61585

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
daily.afisha.ru
49.01%37.45%1.76
afisha.ru
47.78%57.69%2.77
show.afisha.ru
3.34%2.31%1.6
picnic.afisha.ru
1.20%0.69%1.3
mir.afisha.ru
0.58%0.53%2.1
next.afisha.ru
0.40%0.43%2.5
movenpicksummer.afisha.ru
0.31%0.14%1.1
mag.afisha.ru
0.24%0.11%1
j7frutz.afisha.ru
0.17%0.07%1.0
kino.afisha.ru
0.14%0.11%1.9
cms7.afisha.ru
0.04%0.06%3.9
OTHER
0%0.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush afisha.ru
Domain:
  afisha.ru
Rank:
  760,988
Organic Keywords:
  2,212
Organic Traffic:
  828
Organic Cost:
  $1,422.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,211
Total Backlinks:
  710,656
Follow Links:
  589,216
Nofollow Links:
  121,440
Referring Domains:
  9,046
Referring IPs:
  7,968

How socially engaged is afisha.ru?

Facebook:
  7,956
Google +:
  258
Linkedin:
  24
Stumbles:
  3
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much afisha.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$501.69
Monthly Revenue:
$15,050.70
Yearly Revenue:
$183,116.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 160,567$325.95
United States 4,176$47.90
Germany 7,308$35.30
United Kingdom 4,385$27.32
Netherlands 2,297$11.69
Finland 1,462$10.60
France 1,670$7.85
Israel 1,044$6.10
Italy 1,462$5.10
China 1,253$3.87
Poland 2,088$3.78
Ukraine 2,714$3.72
Spain 2,088$2.32
Japan 626$2.00
Belarus 1,462$1.99
Czech Republic 835$1.81
Azerbaijan 1,044$1.68
Uzbekistan 1,253$1.53
Kazakhstan 1,670$1.19

How much money do afisha.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$53.76
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,612.90
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19,623.56
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
16,831
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
504,941
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
6,143,449
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 9,634$19.56
Germany 2,119$10.24
United States 752$8.62
United Kingdom 702$4.37
Finland 336$2.44
Netherlands 390$1.99
Poland 689$1.25
Israel 198$1.16
Italy 248$0.87
France 184$0.86
China 163$0.50
Ukraine 353$0.48
Spain 397$0.44
Azerbaijan 167$0.27
Uzbekistan 200$0.24
Belarus 146$0.20
Czech Republic 84$0.18
Japan 19$0.06
Kazakhstan 50$0.04

How much is afisha.ru worth?

Website Value:
$327,792.54

Where is afisha.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
81.19.92.82
ASN:
AS24638 
ISP:
Rambler Internet Holding LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
101194
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 81.19.92.82

How fast does afisha.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1942 ms) 43 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to afisha.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.11.1
Date: Tue, 25 Jul 2017 10:30:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 185
Connection: close
Location: https://www.afisha.ru/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.11.1
Date: Tue, 25 Jul 2017 10:30:46 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 240166
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: -1
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Set-Cookie: rests_redesign=0; path=/; domain=.afisha.ru; expires=Fri, 01-Sep-17 23:55:55 GMT
Set-Cookie: ruid=ugsAANYdd1loBcVuAeEMAAB=; expires=Thu, 31-Dec-37 23:55:55 GMT; domain=.afisha.ru; path=/
P3P: CP="NON DSP NID ADMa DEVa TAIa PSAa PSDa OUR IND UNI COM NAV"

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1998-12-09
Domain Age:
18 years 7 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: AFISHA.RU
nserver: ns2.rambler.ru.
nserver: ns3.rambler.ru.
nserver: ns4.rambler.ru.
nserver: ns5.rambler.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: "SUP MEDIA" LLC
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 1998-12-09T13:50:20Z
paid-till: 2017-12-31T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-02-01
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-07-25T10:26:30Z
Last update was 56 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

es.howmany.eu
4 secs
appetizers.party
9 secs
bfer.ro
18 secs
radiotbb.com
27 secs
mayoemployees.org
28 secs
sera-songroho.com
34 secs
bfcsh.com
1 min
imgcache.qq.com
1 min
maynoothuniversity.ie
1 min
aboutyou.co.uk
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
afisha.ru widget